16 Maj
2010
KABT SPECIAL SHOW 2010

Kuneticka Hora, Czech Republic – JUDGE: Mrs. June OTTEWELL (UK) & Mr. Keith GOODWIN (UK)

BEST BABY – BEA BEAUTY FACE Nature of Unique
BEST PUPPY – Moonflower TRIGGER SULLIVAN
SPECIAL SHOW JUNIOR WINNER DOG– ALEKSANDER WIELKI Bule z Buzy
SPECIAL SHOW JUNIOR WINNER BITCH, BEST JUNIOR – PAINTED LADY Timar
SPECIAL SHOW WINNER DOG – Bullworld COOL BULL
SPECIAL SHOW WINNER BITCH – MELTING MELINDA Timar
BEST VETERAN – INWAZJA BIELI Rewelacja z Galicji
BEST OF BREED – MELTING MELINDA Timar
BEST OPPOSITE SEX – Bullworld COOL BULL
BEST OPPOSITE COLOUR – Moonflower BLACKBERRY BRANDY
BEST OPPOSITE NATIONAL -CHERRY BRAVA Asmoddeus
BEST HEAD – WASABI of Vatrova
BEST HEAD OS – CHERRY BRAVA Asmoddeus
BEST MOVEMENT – Bullworld COOL BULL
BEST MOVEMENT OS – ONE MILLION LADY Asmoddeus

Males

BABY*

VN1 – DESPERADO the Joker /11-12-2009/
Emred HUNTSMAN, Ch. x Ultimate Fantasy BLAZE STARR, Ch.
Breeder: DETTMAR Cathie a Rudolf, Owner: KOŽNAROVI Kateřina a Boris, MUDr., Ph.D.

VN2 – BAILINT BEAR CUB Nature of Unique /07-12-2009/
LORD OF THE Timar, ICh. x DECENTIA In-Sitú
Breeder: KERPL David, Owner: ŠTIKA Roman

 

PUPPY*

VN1, BEST PUPPY – Moonflower TRIGGER SULLIVAN /07-09-2009/
Sagacious DEFIANT, Ch. x Moonflower CELTICS GIRLS, Ch.,
Breeder: KOVACS Laszlo, Owner: KOVACS Laszlo

VN2 – ROYAL BLUE Timar /11-10-2009/
Emred HUNTSMAN, Ch. x AFTERTASTE TIMAR Anima Villis, Ch.,
Breeder: + Owner: JASTRZEBSKA Alexandra

VN3 – BRIT Mir-Sta-mir /16-10-2009/
Moonflower MAX BAXTERx HEIDI Čechia-Bull
Breeder: + Owner: CERAL Miroslav

VN4 – AMUR z Bordovských pekel /09-10-2009/
FREDERIK CHOPIN of Canterbury x GRAECA Trojský kuň
Breeder: TRČKA Ivo, MVDr. Ph.D., Owner: TŮMOVÁ Markéta

VN – BADIN Retox-Welbern /13-10-2009/
FORTIS Trojský kuň x AXAMITE Marso-Bull
Breeder: REKTOŘÍKOVÁ Jolana, Owner: CIBULKOVÁ Monika

VN – BRONCO Robes /24-08-2009/
NOS HUGO Trojský kun x CYNTHIA Jas-Ver
Breeder: ŠEBOROVÁ Jana, Owner: FOLWARCZNÁ Ivana, Ing., Ph.D.

VN – FALCO In-Sitú /09-09-2009/
PERSHING Gollum x BETTY od Kodetky
Breeder: VELKOVÁ Tereza, Owner: PATRÁČKOVÁ Eliška

 

JUNIOR*

V1, CAJC, SPECIAL SHOW JUNIOR WINNER DOG – ALEKSANDER WIELKI Bule z Buzy /19-03-2009/
LEGENDARY LEON Timar, Ch. x BERTA Z Klanu Ming, Ch.
Breeder: PALKA Ewa a Slawek, Owner: PALKA Ewa a Slawek

V2 – Rebelside TOMBSTONE /23-01-2009/
LEGENDARY LEON Timar, Ch. x MERRIE MELODY Timar
Breeder: HUSE Attila, Owner: HUSE Attila

V3 – XANTHOS Pajar /20-02-2009/
Llanwenarth´s LOVE HURTS x HOLLY Čechia-Bull
Breeder: PAVEL Jaroslav, Owner: PAVEL Jaroslav

V4 – 21 MADRIGAL Jas-Ver /19-02-2009/
NATTY NATHAN Timar, JCh. x ARHA Jas-Ver
Breeder: SELINGER Jaroslav, Owner: HALUZÍK Oldřich

V – BLACK BUKEFALOS of Rasels Bull /12-08-2010/
KRATON Akka Laurentia x HERA Klopo´s
Breeder: ŠLESAROVCI Janka a Ivan, Owner: ŠLESAROVCI Janka a Ivan

V – BUTCH Little Bull /12-05-2009/
JENSI Pajar, Ch. x CINDY od Výří Skály
Breeder: KAMIŠOVÁ Jana, Owner: ROZHON Daniel

V – DANTE Bílá Dáma /16-06-2009/
TUMBA Robes, Ch.x AIDA z Kačákovy samoty,
Breeder: SMOČKOVÁ Iveta, Owner: HANUŠ Tomáš

V – RIČI z Čerchovské zahrady /02-04-2009/
Llanwenarth´s LOVE HURTS x URTICA Trojský kuň,
Breeder: HRADECKÁ Vendula, Owner: JANOUŠKOVÁ Lenka

VD – BUFF Little Bull /12-05-2009/
JENSI Pajar, Ch. x CINDY od Výří Skály,
Breeder: KAMIŠOVÁ Jana, Owner: NEJEDLOVÁ Eva

VD – CAPONE Bílá dáma /31-01-2009/
TUMBA Robes, Ch. x ALLY z Janovických hvozdu,
Breeder: SMOČKOVÁ Iveta, Owner: TUROŇOVÁ Daniela

VD – CARL SORBON Soll Bull /06-06-2009/
Gingersnap WILL THERNER x BESSI Soll Bull,
Breeder: ROUČKOVÁ Dagmar, Owner: PLACATKOVÁ Vlaďka

VD – CO-PILOT The Joker /21-06-2009/
WYATT EARP The Joker x SAVANNAH The Joker,
Breeder: DETTMAR Cathie a Rudolf, Owner: HRŮZOVÁ Vendula

VD – DIESEL Bílá Dáma /16-06-2009/
TUMBA Robes, Ch. x AIDA z Kačákovy samoty,
Breeder: SMOČKOVÁ Iveta, Owner: ŠÍPEK Jan

VD – RODNEY LOVE z Čerchovské zahrady /02-04-2009/
Llanwenarth´s LOVE HURTS x URTICA Trojský kuň,
Breeder: HRADECKÁ Vendula, Owner: ŠABATOVÁ Veronika

VD – ATTENTION Magnus Zeret /07-07-2009/
JOXER Bully x SHADOW Pajar
Breeder: MINÁROVÁ Kateřina, Owner: TUHÁČKOVÁ Alena

 

INTERMEDIATE*

V1, CAC – ETERNITY MAN Buteo, JCh. /26-09-2008/
Gwynsel CYMRU FACH at Cwmdulais x EMMA BUTEO Ewinmark Rakownia,
Breeder: POPOWICZ Piotr, Owner: PALKA Ewa a Slawek

V2, RES-CAC – GERONIMO ze Starajdy /17-07-2008/
CHRYS z Čerchovské zahrady x CHIQUITITA ze Starajdy,
Breeder: ZVOLSKÝ Pavel, Owner: ŠTEFANKA Luboš

V3 – ELÁN od Výří Skály /06-12-2008/
TIGRANx FAUTRIX Trojský kuň,
Breeder: FIKR Libor, Owner: LÁZŇOVSKÁ Michaela

VD4 – PLUTO z Čerchovské zahrady /05-06-2008/
JOY Fresh Kyvet x CHARLI pod Skalickým kamenem,
Breeder: HRADECKÁ Vendula, Owner: ŠKABROUD Aleš

 

OPEN*

V1, CAC, SPECIAL SHOW WINNER DOG, BEST MOVEMENT – Bullworld COOL BULL, POL-JCh. /31-03-2008/
LORD OF THE Timar, ICh. x JEJ PORTRET Pullera at Bullworld, Ch.
Breeder: + Owner: PIERZCHALA Piotr

V2, RES-CAC, BEST HEAD – WASABI of Vatrova /17-01-2006/
BLADE FEIRA de Santa, ICh. x QUADÍ Trojský kuň
Breeder: ČENDULA Jozef, Owner: SLÁDEK I. Ing. / MAMISOVÁ I. Ing.

V3 – TAY Pajar /28-08-2007/
Masaryk´s HOT HOG, Ch. x WANESA Pajar
Breeder: PAVEL Jaroslav, Owner: MAŤA Jiří, Mgr.

V4 – HUDDY Fišer /09-03-2008/
UNION JACK Pajar x ESSI z Čerchovské zahrady
Breeder: FIŠER Michal, Owner: ZIKMUND Miroslav

V – Cwmdulais CYBERMAN /26-09-2007/
Patycelyn CAPTAIN RIO of Cwmdulaisx Cwmdulais MOLLY MALOVE
Breeder: HALL Dai, Owner: HALL Dai

V – ERAGON In-Sitú /08-09-2007/
ZOLLI z Krasolesí, Ch. x BETTY od Kodetky
Breeder: VELKOVÁ Tereza, Owner: SOUKENÍK Josef

V – CHRYS z Čerchovské zahrady /16-10-2005/
RANDALL Plzeňský bull x URTICA Trojský kuň
Breeder: HRADECKÁ Vendula, Owner: ŠVARC Jiří

V – KRATON Akka Laurentia /23-02-2006/
EX SENATU SOPRANO Jedo, ICh. x KASJOPEA Akka Laurentia
Breeder: MARCINIAK E., Owner: ŠLESAROVCI Jana a Ivan

VD – ALLÁH Trojský kuň /12-04-2008/
TIGRAN x AMARYLIS Trojský kuň
Breeder: MULLEROVÁ Simona, MVDr., Owner: ORBANÍK Jiří

VD – BENJAMIN Plzeňský bull /27-04-2006/
Masaryk´s HOT HOG, Ch. x ROSE ROSE Plzeňský bull
Breeder: KOPAČKOVÁ Zuzana, Owner: LACEK Jan

VD – BREGONI Merlin park /24-07-2006/
UNION QUINN Pajar x ARTION Merlin park
Breeder: PETROV Tomáš, Owner: ONDŘEJ Roman

VD – OSCAR z ČerchOvské zahrady /30-05-2008/
Masaryk´s HOT HOG, Ch.x BRIXI z Čerchovské zahrady,
Breeder: HRADECKÁ Vendula, Owner: MUSIL David

VD – QUINGLEY Robes /28-05-2006/
ZOLLI z Krasolesí, Ch. x KISIMA Robes
Breeder: ŠEBOROVÁ Jana, Owner: VETEŠNÍKOVÁ Lenka

 

WINNER*

V1, CAC, BOC – Moonflower BLACKBERRY BRANDY, HUN-Ch. /27-02-2007/
Nosrettap CELTIC STAR at Kilacabar, Ch. x Cosmopolitan IT ISNT MAGIC, Ch.,
Breeder: + Owner: KOVACS Laszlo

V2, RES-CAC – FLASHPOINT INFERNO Pajar, CZE-Ch. /08-10-2004/
Masaryk´s HOT HOG, Ch. x KELLY Pajar
Breeder: PAVEL Jaroslav, Owner: PAVEL Jaroslav

 
 

Females

BABY*

VN1, BEST BABY – BEA BEAUTY FACE Nature of Unique /07-12-2009/
LORD OF THE Timar, ICh. x DECENTIA In-Sitú
Breeder: KERPL David, Owner: ŠANDOR Lukáš

 

PUPPY*

VN1 – ALLEGRA of Lealaps /15-11-2009/
THOR of Unknown Fantasies x JOYOUS RANJA Asmoddeus,
Breeder: + Owner: CUPR Laura

VN2 – COOL BUNIA Family Buldozer /03-11-2009/
Bullworld COOL BULL, JCh. x XIVA BULDOZER Ara-Scania
Breeder: TOKON Ewa, Owner: PALKA Ewa a Slawek

VN3 – ALBA MER Ecce Bull /13-11-2009/
X-PATRION The Joker x MERCI of Canterbury,
Breeder: FOJTÁH Miroslav, Owner: HMIROVÁ Miloslava

VN4 – AERIN Lestell /15-09-2009/
Gingersnap WILL THERNER x AFRODITA Marcus Urlandus,
Breeder: JANOUŠKOVÁ L., Owner: ALTMANOVÁ Michaela

VN – ANGELINA Lestell /15-09-2009/
Gingersnap WILL THERNER x AFRODITA Marcus Urlandus,
Breeder: JANOUŠKOVÁ Lenka, Owner: POSPÍŠILOVÁ Šárka

N – ANNIE Lestell /15-09-2009/
Gingersnap WILL THERNER x AFRODITA Marcus Urlandus,
Breeder: JANOUŠKOVÁ Lenka, Owner: POSLEDNÍ Jaroslava / JANOUŠKOVÁ Lenka

 

JUNIOR**

V1, CAJC, SPECIAL SHOW JUNIOR WINNER BITCH, BEST JUNIOR – PAINTED LADY Timar /04-05-2009/
Alecto KOOL BARRACUDA of Kilacabar, Ch. x MELTING MELINDA Timar, Ch.,
Breeder: JASTRZEBSKA Alexandra, Owner: BARTOS Peter / JASTRZEBSKA Alexandra

V2, RES-CAC, BEST MOVEMENT OS – ONE MILLION LADY Asmoddeus /25-04-2009/
Yoeckydoe´s HEADBANGER x Annivellen ALWAYS SMILING,
Breeder: HOLUB Jiří,
Owner: SLÁDEK I. Ing. / MAMISOVÁ I. Ing.

V3 – NAOMI CAMPBELL Asmoddeus /07-03-2009/
Moonflower BLACKBERRY BRANDY, Ch. x HOLYWELL Asmoddeus,
Breeder: HOLUB Jiří, Owner: Zikanová Valentína

V4 – MIA Jas-Ver /19-02-2009/
NATTY NATHAN Timar, JCh. x ARHA Jas-Ver
Breeder: SELINGER Jaroslav, Owner: SELINGEROVÁ Věra

V – MELI ze Zlatého Antoníčku /29-03-2009/
JEDEE Pajar x URUMBA ze Zlatého Antoníčku,
Breeder: GROF Viktor, Owner: MUSIL Karel

V – Rebelside FATAL BEAUTY /23-01-2009/
LEGENDARY LEON Timar, Ch. x MERRIE MELODY Timar,
Breeder: HUSE Attila, Owner: CSONKA Daniel

V – YARA Pajar /23-03-2009/
JENSI Pajar, Ch. x OLINE Pajar,
Breeder: PAVEL Jaroslav, Owner: PAVEL Jaroslav

V – DENTARIA Trojský kuň /17-10-2008/
FREDERIK CHOPIN of Canterbury x JANA of Cantenbry,
Breeder: MULLEROVÁ Zuzana, Ing., Owner: KÁROVÁ Zuzana

VD – AFFAIR Zeret /07-07-2009/
JOXER Bullyx SHADOW Pajar,
Breeder: MINÁROVÁ Kateřina, Owner: MINÁROVÁ Kateřina

VD – AFFINITY Opper Klamath /10-03-2009/
JENSI Pajar, Ch. x WERENA ze Zlatého Antoníčku
Breeder: VINCLÉROVÁ Lada, Owner: BARTÁKOVÁ Veronika, Bc.

VD – AMAZING ARADIA Magnus Zeret /07-07-2009/
JOXER Bully x SHADOW Pajar
Breeder: MINÁROVÁ Kateřina, Owner: SYCHROVSKÁ Helena

VD – AMITIEL Deus Diabolus /17-11-2008/
LITTLE BRAVE MAN at Bullyview x Várpalota-Menti LUMPY
Breeder: FARKAS László, Owner: ZMRHAL Josef

VD – ARANA Koberno Czech /06-05-2009/
CHADRUM pod Skalickým kamenem x CLOE Daidalos
Breeder: ŘEPIŠŤÁKOVÁ Kateřina, Owner: SEDLÁKOVÁ Irena

VD – ATTAIE Selbor /02-06-2009/
Moonflower MAX BAXTER x SÉBIA Trojský kůň
Breeder: ZELINKOVÁ Petr, Owner: PAVELKOVÁ Ivona

VD – AUREA VIA MEDIA Unigema /13-06-2009/
Falkos MOTHER LITTLE HELPER x AURORA BOREALIS Nová Naděje,
Breeder: KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza, Owner: KUČEROVI L. a J.

VD – BÁJA Little Bull /12-05-2009/
JENSI Pajar, Ch. x CINDY od Výří Skály,
Breeder: KAMIŠOVÁ Jana, Owner: KAMIŠOVÁ Jana

VD – BELAVER BUTEO Dum Spiro /12-06-2009/
Gwynsel CYMRU FACH at Cwmdulaisx MERCEDES Dziedzictwo Tudora, Ch.,
Breeder: GORZELSKA Barbara, Owner: GORZELSKA Barbara / POPOWICZ Piotr

VD – BRIXI Polabský bull /20-02-2009/
Gingersnap WILL THERNER x ULRIKA z Lodice,
Breeder: ŠVARC Jiří, Owner: ŠVARC Jiří

VD – DANY Robes /02-07-2009/
HUGO NOS Trojský kůň x RUBY Robes,
Breeder: ŠEBOROVÁ Jana, Owner: BRABEC Jiří

VD – DIANA Llubpet /23-03-2009/
FLASHPOINT INFERNO Pajar, Ch. x GO-GO z Čerchovské zahrady,
Breeder: HONSOVÁ Petra, Owner: PETROŠ Vladislav

VD – EBONY od Výří skály /06-12-2008/
TIGRAN x FAUTRIX Trojský kuň,
Breeder: FIKR Libor, Owner: KŘEPINSKÁ Eva, MUDr.

VD – FATIMA od Výří skály /26-01-2009/
FREDERIK CHOPIN of Canterbury x FORMICA Trojský kůň,
Breeder: FIKR Libor, Owner: FIKR Libor

VD – GRACE od Výří Skály /15-07-2009/
TIGRAN x FAUTRIX Trojský kůň,
Breeder: FIKR Libor, Owner: BOUDOVÁ Monika

VD – CHEROKEE Plzeňský bull /30-06-2009/
QUENTIN Pajar x GO z Čerchovské zahrady,
Breeder: KOPAČKOVÁ Zuzana, Owner: FLÉGL Lukáš

VD – INFINITY BEAUTY Marso-bull /26-07-2009/
NATTY NATHAN Timar, JCh. x GINA pod Skalickým kamenem,
Breeder: LINHART Marcel, Owner: ONDŘEJ Roman

VD – LILLY ANN Fresh Kyvet /11-07-2009/
Bearables THE PRETTY LOVE EMPEROR x JESSICA FRESH Kyvet, Ch.
Breeder: + Owner: KUBINEC Miloslav

VD – MEKI ze Zlatého Antoníčku /29-03-2009/
JEDEE Pajar x URUMBA ze Zlatého Antoníčku,
Breeder: GROF Viktor, Owner: GROF Viktor

 

INTERMEDIATE**

V1, CAC- – MISS YORK of Pretty Pink´s /20-07-2008/
Bearables THE PRETTY LOVE EMPEROR x LIV Pajar,
Breeder: RINKEL G.J. a B., Owner: KOPAČKOVÁ Zuzana

V2, RES-CAC – MEXX BRAVA Asmoddeus /02-20-2008/
SHADOW MASTER to Bullorrties x COSTA BRAVA Asmoddeus, ICh.,
Breeder: HOLUB Jiří, Owner: HOLUBOVÁ Jitka

V3 – JEKI ze Zlatého Antoníčku /07-07-2008/
PÁJA ze Zlatého Antoníčku x NET ze Zlatého Antoníčku,
Breeder: GROF Viktor, Owner: TESAŘOVÁ Tereza

VD4 – ARTIKA Polabský bull /15-07-2008/
ARON z Janovických hvozdu x ULRIKA z Lodice,
Breeder: ŠVARC Jiří, Owner: KOPEČNÁ Magdalena

VD – JÁRA ze Zlatého Antoníčku /07-07-2008/
PÁJA ze Zlatého Antoníčku x NET ze Zlatého Antoníčku,
Breeder: GROF Viktor, Owner: GROF Viktor

VD – OSIRIS z Čerchovské zahrady /30-05-2008/
Masaryk´s HOT HOG, Ch. x BRIXI z Čerchovské zahrady,
Breeder: HRADECKÁ Vendula, Owner: DRNZÍK Štefan a Alena

VD – OXI z Čerchovské zahrady /30-05-2008/
Masaryk´s HOT HOG, Ch. x BRIXI z Čerchovské zahrady,
Breeder: HRADECKÁ Vendula, Owner: DRNZÍK Štefan a Alena

VD – QWENY z Čerchovské zahrady /11-10-2008/
QUENTIN Pajar x HELEN z Čerchovské zahrady,
Breeder: HRADECKÁ Vendula, Owner: HRADECKÁ Vendula

 

OPEN**

V1, CAC, SPECIAL SHOW WINNER BITCH, BOB – MELTING MELINDA Timar /09-04-2007/
Penbray PLAY TO THE DEVIL, Ch. x KUSZACA KLEOPATRA Timar,
Breeder: + Owner: JASTRZEBSKA Alexandra

V2, RES-CAC – Moonflower HAPPY GINGER /09-03-2008/
LORD OF THE Timar, ICh. x Moonflower HOUSE REGINA,
Breeder: KOVACS Laszlo, Owner: SHARF Walter

V3 – ESTREÉ LAUDER Gabriayllaron /17-05-2007/
ART MIGHTY BULLS od Velkého Buckux BRITNEY SPEART Gabriayllaron, Ch.,
Breeder: KRUTZNEROVÁ Gabriela, Owner: REKTOŘÍKOVÁ Jolana

V4 – JOYOUS RANJA Asmoddeus /11-02-2008/
RAGTIME Daidalos, ICh. x Anivellen ALWAYS SMILING,
Breeder: HOLUB Jiří, Owner: CUPR Laura

V – SAMBA Robes /10-01-2007/
APOLLO z Hlubokého údolí, Ch. x KATHLEEN Robes,
Breeder: ŠEBOROVÁ Jana, Owner: SMOČKOVÁ Iveta

V – SHADOW Pajar /14-04-2007/
Llanwenarth´s LOVE HURTS x X YVONNE Pajar,
Breeder: PAVEL Jaroslav, Owner: MINÁROVÁ Kateřina

V – GLAME SHINE Gabriayllaron /29-03-2008/
Moonflower McDAYD, JCh. x DOLCE GABANNA Gabriayllaron,
Breeder: KRUTZNEROVÁ Gabriela, Owner: KRÁSOVÁ Eva, MAREŠ Jan

VD – AJDA Polabský bull /15-07-2008/
ARON z Janovických hvozdů x ULRIKA z Lodice,
Breeder: ŠVARC Jiří, Owner: VLACHOVÁ Tereza

VD – APHRODITE Silent Anthema /15-10-2007/
ART MIGHTY BULLS od Velkého Bucku x CHARA Trojksý kuň,
Breeder: PĚLUCHOVÁ Radka, Owner: MANUSOVÁ S.

VD – ELECTRA In-Sitú /08-09-2007/
ZOLLI z Krasolesí, Ch. x BETTY od Kodetky,
Breeder: VELKOVÁ Tereza, Owner: SMOČKOVÁ Iveta

VD – HOLLY Fišer /09-03-2008/
UNION JACK Pajarx ESSI z Čerchovské zahrady,
Breeder: FIŠER Michal, Owner: FIŠER Michal

VD – Karmacoma BRIGHTNESS OF THESE DAYS /15-10-2007/
POPEYE GUY at Aricon x FANTA Ex Se Natus,
Breeder: AESCHLIMANN Sylwia, Owner: AESCHLIMANN Sylwia

VD – ZAMBA Trojský kuň /28-02-2008/
Falkos MOTHER LITTLE HELPER x JULI JANA Trojský kuň, Ch.,
Breeder: MULLEROVÁ S., MVDr., Owner: MUSIL Jakub

 

WINNER**


V1, CAC, BEST HEAD OS, BON – CHERRY BRAVA Asmoddeus, SVK, CZE-Ch. /20-07-2007/
KNIGHT OF KATALONIA Timar x COSTA BRAVA Asmoddeus, ICh.
Breeder: HOLUB Jiří, Owner: ŠLESAROVCI Jana a Ivan

V2, RES-CAC – WHOOPI vom XANADU, SVK-Ch. /05-06-2008/
Tulsadoom ISAKABULI x VIVIEN vom Xanadu,
Breeder: SCHNEIDER J. / WEIN B., Owner: MASARYK P. a L.

 

VETERAN**

V1, BEST VETERAN – INWAZJA BIELI Rewelacja z Galicji, ICh. /22-07-2000/
Wilbary SKY EYE of Kilacabar, Ch.x WENA Ansambl, Ch.,
Breeder: TURECKA Katarzyna, Owner: TURECKA Katarzyna

V2 – FIDORKA O´Nell /31-12-2001/
KEVIN Pajar x DEMI MOORE O´Nell,
Breeder: ŘEŽÁBKOVÁ Radka, Owner: ŠTAIDLOVÁ Jaroslava

V3 – MIRA Pajar /08-06-2000/
JAGGER Pajar x CINDY Pajar,
Breeder: PAVEL Jaroslav, Owner: MINÁROVÁ Kateřina

 
 

* – Keith GOODWIN
** – June OTTEWELL

HEALTH TEST CLASS **

WINNER – TAY Pajar /28-08-2007/
Masaryk´s HOT HOG, Ch. x WANESA Pajar,
Breeder: PAVEL Jaroslav, Owner: MAŤA Jiří, Mgr.

BOS – SHADOW Pajar /14-04-2007/
Llanwenarth´s LOVE HURTS x X-YVONNE Pajar,
Breeder: PAVEL Jaroslav, Owner: MINÁROVÁ Kateřina

GERONIMO ze Starajdy /17-07-2008/
CHRYS z Čerchovské zahrady x CHIQUITITA ze Starajdy,
Breeder: ZVOLSKÝ Pavel, Owner: ŠTEFANKA Luboš

ERAGON In-Sitú /08-09-2007/
ZOLLI z Krasolesí, Ch. x BETTY od Kodetky,
Breeder: VELKOVÁ Tereza, Owner: SOUKENÍK Josef