15 Sep
2010
KABT CLUB SHOW 2010

Kletecna, Czech Republic – JUGDE: Colin BOHLER (Kingstonia, RSA) & Yvette CAPRINO (Satyricon, NDL)

KABT 10 CLUB SHOW, Kletecna, Czech Republic
K.
K.
K. & H.
K. & H.
KABT CLUB SHOW  2010
KABT CLUB SHOW 2010
Bullworld Cool Bull
Bullworld Cool Bull
Bullworld Cool Bull
Bullworld Cool Bull
Bullworld Cool Bull
Bullworld Cool Bull
Bullworld Electric Boogie
Bullworld Electric Boogie
Eternity Man Buteo
Eternity Man Buteo
Hoza Hanka Timar
Hoza Hanka Timar
Inwazja Bieli Rewelacja Z Galicji
Inwazja Bieli Rewelacja Z Galicji
Inwazja Bieli Rewelacja Z Galicji
Inwazja Bieli Rewelacja Z Galicji
Inwazja Bieli Rewelacja Z Galicji
Inwazja Bieli Rewelacja Z Galicji
Karmacoma Free Palestine
Karmacoma Free Palestine
Karmacoma Free Palestine
Karmacoma Free Palestine
Karmacoma Fun-Da-Panda
Karmacoma Fun-Da-Panda
Karmacoma Fun-Da-Panda
Karmacoma Fun-Da-Panda
Karmacoma Fun-Da-Panda
Karmacoma Fun-Da-Panda
Karmacoma Fun-Da-Panda
Karmacoma Fun-Da-Panda
Karmacoma Fun-Da-Panda
Karmacoma Fun-Da-Panda
Karmacoma Fun-Da-Panda
Karmacoma Fun-Da-Panda
Knight of Darkness Explode
Knight of Darkness Explode
Lord Of The Timar
Lord Of The Timar
Lord Of The Timar
Lord Of The Timar
Lord Of The Timar
Lord Of The Timar
Lord Of The Timar
Lord Of The Timar
Madrigal Jas-Ver
Madrigal Jas-Ver
Madrigal Jas-Ver
Madrigal Jas-Ver
Madrigal Jas-Ver
Madrigal Jas-Ver
Madrigal Jas-Ver
Madrigal Jas-Ver
Madrigal Jas-Ver
Madrigal Jas-Ver
Moonflower Happy Ginger
Moonflower Happy Ginger
Painted Lady Timar
Painted Lady Timar
Quentin Hill Say You Love Me
Quentin Hill Say You Love Me
Rasels Lady Tanagros
Rasels Lady Tanagros
Rebelside John Wayne
Rebelside John Wayne
Rebelside John Wayne
Rebelside John Wayne
Rebelside John Wayne
Rebelside John Wayne



BEST BABY – RASSELS LADY Tanagros
BEST PUPPY – Karmacoma FUN-DA-PANDA
JUNIOR CLUB WINNER DOG– ALEKSANDER WIELKI Bule z Buzy
JUNIOR CLUB WINNER BITCH – PAINTED LADY Timar
CLUB WINNER DOG – LORD OF THE Timar
CLUB WINNER BITCH – Quentin Hill SAY YOU LOVE ME
BEST VETERAN – HOZA HANKA Timar
BEST OF BREED – LORD OF THE Timar
BEST OPPOSITE SEX – PAINTED LADY Timar
BEST OPPOSITE COLOUR – Quentin Hill SAY YOU LOVE ME
BEST OPPOSITE NATIONAL – MADRIGAL Jas-Ver
BEST HEAD – LORD OF THE Timar
BEST HEAD OS – QuentinHill SAY YOU LOVE ME
BEST MOVEMENT – Rebelside JOHN WAYNE
BEST MOVEMENT OS – ONE MILLION LADY Asmoddeus
BEST HANDLER – Piotr PIERZCHALA, Bullworld

Males

BABY

VN1 – FIGO Robes
NÓS HUGO Trojský kůň x RUBY Robes,
Breeder: ŠEBOROVÁ Jana, Owner: ŠEBOROVÁ Jana

VN2 – Moonflower JOHNDO
Dazlin DEFIANCE, Ch. x Moonflower HAPPY GINGER,
Breeder: KOVÁCS Lásló, Owner: HRADECKÁ Vendula

VN3 – CONSTANTIN Rasel´s Bull
LEGENDARY LEON Timar, Ch. x HERA Klopo´s,
Breeder: ŠLESAROVCI Janka a Ivan, Owner: TAŠÁR Zdenko

 

PUPPY

VN1, NEJLEPŠÍ DOROSTENEC (BEST PUPPY) – Karmacoma FUN-DA-PANDA
Moonflower BLACKBERRY BRANDY, Ch. x Karmacoma BRIGHTNESS OF THESE DAYS,
Breeder: AESCHLIMANN Sylwia, Owner: TURCZA Anna

 

JUNIOR

V1, CAJC, KLUBOVÝ VÍTĚZ MLADÝCH (JUNIOR CLUB WINNER) – ALEKSANDER WIELKI Bule z Buzy, POL-JCh.
LEGENDARY LEON Timar, Ch. x BERTA z Klanu Ming, JCh.,
Breeder + Owner: PALKA Ewa a Slawomir

V2 – Cosmopolitan SLEEPING GOODNESS
LEGENDARY LEON Timar, Ch. x Kilacabar CHARMED,
Breeder: CSESNEG Gyorgy, Owner: PETO László

V3 – BRIT Mir-Sta-mir
Moonflower MAX BAXTERx HEIDI Čechia-Bull,
Breeder: CERAL Miroslav, Owner: CERAL Miroslav

V4 – BUTCH Little Bull
JENSI Pajar, Ch. x CINDY od Výří Skály, Breeder: KAMIŠOVÁ Jana, Owner: ROZHON Daniel

V – MISTER BULLWORLD Karkula
Bullworld COOL BULL, JCh. x Bullworld BEAUTIFUL BEE, Breeder: JAMRICH Juraj, Owner: LACH Marek

VD – FABIUS Trojský kůň, SVK-JCh.
TIGRAN x AMARYLIS Trojský kůň, Breeder: MULLEROVÁ Simona, MVDr., Owner: HÁJKOVÁ Eva

VD – H-GANÉŠA Trojský kůň
TIGRAN x LADY ALEXA of Canterbury, Breeder: MULLEROVÁ Simona, MVDr., Owner: ZITA Petr, Bc.

NEPOSOUZEN – RODNEY LOVE z Čerchovské zahrady
Llanwenarth´s LOVE HURTS x URTICA Trojský kůň, Breeder: HRADECKÁ Vendula, Owner: ŠABATOVÁ Veronika

 

INTERMEDIATE

V1, CAC, BON – MADRIGAL Jas-Ver
NATTY NATHAN Timar, JCh. x ARHA Jas-Ver,
Breeder: SELINGER Jaroslav, Owner: HALUZÍK Oldřich

V2, RES-CAC – MAXI KING Asmoddeus
SHADOW MASTER to Bullorrties x COSTA BRAVA Asmoddeus, Ch.,
Breeder: HOLUB Jiří, Owner: HAMERNÍK Jiří

V3 – ARTUR GAL Bule z Buzy
LEGENDARY LEON Timar, Ch. x BERTA z Klanu Ming, JCh.,
Breeder: PALKA Ewa a Slawomir, Owner: KISZKA Stanislaw

VD4 – WALI Pajar
LEGENDARY LEON Timar, Ch. x FILOU Pajar,
Breeder: PAVEL Jaroslav, Owner: KRYL Jaroslav

VD – CAPONE Bílá dáma
TUMBA Robes, Ch. x ALLY z Janovických hvozdů,
Breeder: SMOČKOVÁ Iveta, Owner: TUROŇOVÁ Daniela

 

OPEN

V1, CAC – Bullworld COOL BULL, POL-JCh.
LORD OF THE Timar, ICh. x JEJ PORTRET Pullera at Bullworld, Ch.,
Breeder + Owner: PIERZCHALA Piotr

V2, RES-CAC – Rebelside JOHN WAYNE
Northern Tunder at Kilacabar x LOVE ME TOMORROW Timar,
Breeder: HUSE Attila, Owner: HUSE Attila

V3 – FERGUS TIMAR Sodoma i Gomora, JCh.
KNIGHT OF KATALONIA Timar x SWEET CHOCOLATE Anima Villis,
Breeder: ZOBEL Sławomi, Owner: DANILUK Dariusz

V4 – KRATON Akka Laurentia
EX SENATU SOPRANO Jedo, ICh. x KASJOPEA Akka Laurentia,
Breeder: MARCINIAK E., Owner: ŠLESAROVCI Janka a Ivan

V – ERAGON In-Sitú
ZOLLI z Krasolesí, Ch. x BETTY od Kodetky,
Breeder: VELKOVÁ Tereza, Owner: SOUKENÍK Josef

V – CHRYS z Čerchovské zahrady
RANDALL Plzeňský bull x URTICA Trojský kůň,
Breeder: HRADECKÁ Vendula, Owner: ŠVARC Jiří

V – PERSHING Gollum
MAYBACH DZIEDZICTWO Tudora x HONDA INSPIRE Dziedzictwo Tudora,
Breeder: SZOSTAK Maciej, Owner: HONSOVÁ Petra

VD – FORREST GUMP Marso Bull
KRATTON Akka Laurentia x GLEN pod Skalickým kamenem,
Breeder: LINHART Marcel, Owner: JANČÍK Radim

VD – RICKY Pajar
Bearables THE PRETTY LOVE EMPEROR x FILOU Pajar,
Breeder: PAVEL Jaroslav, Owner: KOENIGSMARK Václav

 

WORKING

V1, CAC – TANGO Plzeňský bull
NEILL Pajar x NELA od Jackoviča,
Breeder: KOPAČKOVÁ Zuzana, Owner: SLEKOVIČOVÁ Hana

V2, RES-CAC – FORTIS Trojský kůň
IRON MUZZLE Wild Fámy x FORMICA Trojský kůň,
Breeder: MULLEROVÁ Simona, MVDr., Owner: REKTOŘÍKOVÁ Jolana

 

WINNER

V1, CAC, KLUBOVÝ VÍTĚZ (CLUB WINNER DOG), BOB, BEST HEAD – LORD OF THE Timar, POL, NDL, GBT, ICh.
Nosretap CELTIC STAR at Kilacabar, Ch. x HOZA HANKA Timar, ICh.,
Breeder + Owner: JASTRZEBSKA Alexandra

V2, RES-CAC – JENSI Pajar, CZE-Ch.
Nosrettap RING OF FIRE of Kilacabar, Ch.x SISSY Pajar,
Breeder: PAVEL Jaroslav, Owner: OTČENÁŠEK Petr

V3 – ETERNITY MAN Buteo, POL-JCh., POL-Ch.
Gwynsel CYMRU FACH at Cwmdulais x EMMA BUTEO Ewimark Rakownia, Ch.,
Breeder: POPOWICZ Piotr, Owner: PALKA Ewa a Slawomir

V4 – TAY Pajar, CZE-Ch.
Masaryk´s HOT HOG, Ch. x WANESA Pajar,
Breeder: PAVEL Jaroslav, Owner: MAŤA Jiří, Mgr.

V – WASABI of Vatrova, SVK, UKR-Ch.
BLADE FEIRA de Santa, ICh. x QUADÍ Trojský kůň, Breeder: ČENDULA Jozef,
Owner: SLÁDEK I. Ing. / MAMISOVÁ I. Ing.

 
 

Females

BABY

VN1, NEJLEPŠÍ ŠTĚŇĚ (BEST BABY) – RASSELS LADY Tanagros
Khlolander KROS BOW, Ch. x ARCHA Rasels Bull,
Breeder: ČERNYŠ Renata, Owner: ŠLESAROVCI Janka a Ivan

VN2 – BABETA z Ostrova Man
AKIM Koberno u Kapličky x HONEY Klopo´s,
Breeder: MARKOVÁ Andrea, Owner: KLUKOVÁ Šárka

VN3 – CLEMENTINE od velkého Bucku
ART MIGHTY BULLS od Velkého Bucku x CAN DANCE Buteo,
Breeder: KOREL Miroslav, Owner: LÁZŇOVSKÁ Michaela

 

PUPPY

VN1 – CARRAMBA QuentinHill
Tulsadoom ISAKABULI x QuentinHill FANCY PRADA,
Breeder: CATILINA Dinu, Owner: SZEWSZYK Joanna

VN2 – FÍBÍ Bílá dáma
TUMBA Robes, Ch. x AIDA z Kačákovy samoty,
Breeder: SMOČKOVÁ Iveta, Owner: KECLÍK Jiří

VN3 – Karmacoma FREE PALESTINE
Moonflower BLACKBERRY BRANDY, Ch. x Karmacoma BRIGHTNESS OF THESE DAYS,
Breeder: AESCHLIMANN Sylwia, Owner: AESCHLIMANN Sylwia / PYTKOWSKI A.

VN4 – ABIGAIL Pajar
JENSI Pajar, Ch. x LIV Pajar,
Breeder + Owner: PAVEL Jaroslav

V – GINA Bílá dáma
TUMBA Robes, Ch. x ELECTRA In-Sitú,
Breeder: SMOČKOVÁ Iveta, Owner: PINKAS Robert

 

JUNIOR

V1, CAJC, KLUBOVÁ VÍTĚZKA MLADÝCH (JUNIOR CLUB WINNER BITCH), BOS – PAINTED LADY Timar
Alecto KOOL BARRACUDA of Kilacabar, Ch. x MELTING MELINDA Timar, Ch.,
Breeder: JASTRZEBSKA Alexandra, Owner: BARTOS Peter / JASTRZEBSKA Alexandra

V2 – Bullworld ELECTRIC BOOGIE
NATTY NATHAN Timar x JEJ PORTRET Pullera at Bullworld, Ch.,
Breeder: PIERZCHALA Piotr, Owner: PIERZCHALA Piotr

V3 – Llanwenarths RAINDROP LOVE
Alecto KOOL BARRACUDA of Kilacabar, Ch. x Llanwenarths CELTIC LOVE,
Breeder: PROBERT A. a T., Owner: CSONKA D.

V4 – CHANTAL Plzeňský bull
QUENTIN Pajar x GO z Čerchovské zahrady,
Breeder: KOPAČKOVÁ Zuzana, Owner: KOPAČKOVÁ Zuzana

V – AERIN Lestell
Gingersnap WILL THERNER x AFRODITA Marcus Urlandus,
Breeder: JANOUŠKOVÁ L., Owner: ALTMANOVÁ Michaela

V – ANDALUSIA z Bordovských pekel
FREDERIK CHOPIN of Cantenbury x GRAECA Trojský kůň,
Breeder + Owner: TRČKA Ivo, MVDr., PhD.

V – ANDORRA Robes
HUGO NOS Trojský kůň x RUBY Robes,
Breeder: ŠEBOROVÁ Jana, Owner: BRABEC Jiří

V – BÁJA Little Bull
JENSI Pajar, Ch. x CINDY od Výří Skály,
Breeder: KAMIŠOVÁ Jana, Owner: KAMIŠOVÁ Jana

V – CARMEN Hot Bull
Moonflowe MAX BAXTER x WALTER-LILY Wild Fámy,
Breeder: HOTOVÁ Alena, Owner: CHUDĚJOVÁ Magda

V – COOL BUNIA Family Buldozer
Bullworld COOL BULL, JCh. x XIVA BULDOZER Ara-Scania,
Breeder: TOKON Ewa, Owner: PALKA Ewa a Slawek

V – IV Plzeňský bull
QUENTIN Pajar x VIKI Pajar,
Breeder: KOPAČKOVÁ Zuzana, Owner: KRYL Jaroslav

V – JODIE FOSTER Marso Bull
LEGENDARY LEON Timar, Ch. x ALEXANDRA Marso Bull,
Breeder: LINHART Marcel, Owner: LINHART Marcel

V – LILLY ANN Fresh Kyvet
Bearables THE PRETTY LOVE EMPEROR x JESSICA Fresh Kyvet, Ch.,
Breeder + Owner: KUBINEC Miloslav

V – LOONY Fresh Kyvet
Bearables THE PRETTY LOVE EMPEROR x JESSICA Fresh Kyvet, Ch.,
Breeder: KUBINEC Miroslav, Owner: SUDOVÁ Dana

VD – BONNIE Little Bull
JENSI Pajar, Ch. x CINDY od Výří skály,
Breeder: KAMIŠOVÁ Jana, Owner: KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Michaela

VD – CHEROKEE Plzeňský bull
QUENTIN Pajar x GO z Čerchovské zahrady,
Breeder: KOPAČKOVÁ Zuzana, Owner: FLÉGL Lukáš

VD – CHIRA Plzeňský bull
QUENTIN Pajar x GO z Čerchovské zahrady,
Breeder: KOPAČKOVÁ Zuzana, Owner: HRADECKÁ Vendula

VD – AFFAIR Magnus Zeret
JOXER Bully x SHADOW Pajar,
Breeder: MINÁROVÁ Kateřina, Owner: MINÁROVÁ Kateřina

VD – ALTHEA Kyklos Zadiakos
NATTY NATHAN Timar, JCh. x KABALA Trojský kůň,
Breeder: KUNCOVÁ Kateřina, Owner: VENDLOVÁ Petra

VD – AMAZING ARADIA Magnus Zeret
JOXER Bully x SHADOW Pajar,
Breeder: MINÁROVÁ Kateřina, Owner: SYCHROVSKÁ Helena

VD – AROMA VITAE Unigena
Falkos MOTHER´S LITTLE HELPER x AURORA BOREALIS Nová naděje,
Breeder: KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza, Owner: ŠUCHOVI P. a P.

VD – Moonflower SILVER BREEZE
LEGENDARY LEON Timar, Ch. x Cosmopolitan SILVER BREEZE,
Breeder: KOVACZ Lászlo, Owner: ROHOŠKOVÁ Štěpánka

VD – Question of Time CALLED LADY GAGA
LEGENDARY LEON Timar, Ch. x Musketier a Question of Time,
Breeder: OTTE Andre, Owner: OTTE Andre

D – ALBI La cour de Ciara
APOLLO Bílá dáma x IZZI Perizu,
Breeder: , Owner: GÁLOVÁ Vanessa a Gabriela

 

INTERMEDIATE

V1, CAC – Knight of Darkness EXPLODE
Key to Victory TOPY x Knight of Darkness BLACKCURRANT
Breeder: NAGY Tamás a NAGZNE B. Zsuzsanna, Owner: NAGY Tamás a NAGZNE B. Zsuzsanna

V2, RES-CAC – ATENA Bule z Buzy, POL-JCh.
LEGENDARY LEON Timar, Ch. x BERTA z Klanu Ming, JCh.,
Breeder + Owner: PALKA Ewa a Slawomir

V3 – LEGENDARY BEAUTY TIMAR Jas-Ver
LEGENDARY LEON Timar, Ch. x CAT Jas-Ver, Ch.,
Breeder: SELINGER Jaroslav, Owner: VETEŠNÍKOVÁ Lenka

VD4 – ACCRA Opper Klamath
JENSI Pajar, Ch. x WERENA ze Zlatého Antoníčku,
Breeder: VINCLÉROVÁ Lada, Owner: SMÍŠKOVÁ Monika

VD – AGAMA Koberno Czech
CHADRUM pod Skalickým kamenem x CLOE Daidalos,
Breeder: ŘEPIŠŤÁKOVÁ Kateřína, Owner: SVOBODOVÁ Petra

VD – APPRILIA z Ostrova Man
CHADRUM pod Skalickým kamenem x HONEY Klopo´s,
Breeder: MARKOVÁ Andrea, Owner: MARKOVÁ Andrea

VD – BERUŠKA Polabský bull
Gingersnap WILL THERNER x ULRIKA z Lodice,
Breeder: ŠVARC Jiří, Owner: MERHAUT Milan

VD – BRIXI Polabský bull
Gingersnap WILL THERNER x ULRIKA z Lodice,
Breeder: ŠVARC Jiří, Owner: ŠVARC Jiří

VD – FATIMA od VÝŘÍ SKÁLY
FREDERIK CHOPIN of Cantenbury x FORMICA Trojský kůň,
Breeder: FIKR Libor, Owner: FIKR Libor

 

OPEN

v1, CAC – BISAYA od Velkého Bucku
ZOLLI z Krasolesí, Ch.x BUTTERFLY z Krasolesí,
Breeder: KOREL Miroslav, Owner: SOUKENÍK Milan

V2, RES-CAC – Power King AIDA
MONKEY BUSSINESS Lakonga x Power king DORISSZ,
Breeder: PETO László, Owner: PETO László

V3 – Moonflower HAPPY GINGER
LORD OF THE Timar, ICh. x Moonflower HOUSE REGINA,
Breeder: KOVACS Laszlo, Owner: SHARF Walter

V4 – JEKY ze Zlatého Antoníčku
PÁJA ze Zlatého Antoníčku x NET ze Zlatého Antoníčku,
Breeder: GROF Viktor, Owner: TESAŘOVÁ Tereza

V – KIMBERLY Fresh Kyvet
APOLLO z Hlubokého údolí, Ch. x JESSICA Fresh Kyvet, Ch.,
Breeder: KUBINEC Miroslav, Owner: ŠTAIDLOVÁ Jaroslava

VD – ADULA Vlčí nadějě
FORTIS Trojský kůň x ZAZIBBA Daidalos,
Breeder: VRÁNOVÁ Hana, Owner: HORÁČKOVÁ Pavlína

VD – SAMBA Robes
APOLLO z Hlubokého údolí, Ch. x KATHLEEN Robes,
Breeder: ŠEBOROVÁ Jana, Owner: SMOČKOVÁ Iveta

VD – TENNESSEE Robes
UTHOR ze Zlatého Antoníčku x KISIMA Robes,
Breeder: ŠEBOROVÁ Jana, Owner: SEIFERT Aleš, Mgr.

VD – ZHIWUD Trojský kůň
Falkos MOTHER´S LITTLE HELPER x JULI JANA Trojský kůň,
Breeder: MULLEROVÁ S., MVDr., Owner: SEMELKOVÁ Marie

D – BRITTANY z Janovických hvozdů
UNION JACK Pajar x SHADOW z Krasolesí,
Breeder: KUNTA Richard, Owner: BLAŠKOVÁ Hana

D – KATY z Čerchovské zahrady
GAILL Čechia-Bull, Ch. x BRIXI z Čerchovské zahrady,
Breeder: HRADECKÁ Vendula, Owner: FORNŮSEK Lubor

 

WORKING

V1, CAC – GRAECA Trojský kůň
FIDZHIT, Ch. x IRON LADY Excalibur,
Breeder: MULLEROVÁ Simona, MVDr., Owner: TRČKA Ivo, MVDr., PhD.

V2, RES-CAC – DOLCE GABANNA Gabriayllaron
SIMPATICO Jedi x BRITNEY SPEARS Gabriayllaron,
Breeder: KRUTZNEROVÁ Gabriela, Owner: KRUTZNEROVÁ Gabriela

 

WINNER

V1, CAC, KLUBOVÁ VÍTĚZKA (CLUB WINNER BITCH), BOC – QuentinHill SAY YOU LOVE ME, POL, SVK-Ch.
Masaryk´s ILLEGAL ILLIA, Ch. x COCO Daidalos, JCh.,
Breeder: SZEWCZYK Joanna, Owner: MAREK Magdalena

V2, RES-CAC – CHERRY BRAVA Asmoddeus, SVK, CZE-Ch.
KNIGHT OF KATALONIA Timar x COSTA BRAVA Asmoddeus, ICh.,
Breeder: HOLUB Jiří, Owner: ŠLESAROVCI Janka a Ivan

V3 – ONE MILLION LADY Asmoddeus, UKR-Ch., SVK-JCh.
Yoeckydoe´s HEADBANGER x Annivellen ALWAYS SMILING,
Breeder: HOLUB Jiří, Owner: SLÁDEK I. Ing. / MAMISOVÁ I. Ing.

 

VETERAN

V1, NEJLEPŠÍ VETERÁN (BEST VETERAN) – HOZA HANKA Timar, POL-Ch., ICh.
GENTLE LAW MAN of Kilacabar, ICh. x FOREMNA FRYTKA Timar, Ch.,
Breeder + Owner: JASTRZEBSKA Alexandra

V2 – INWAZJA BIELI Rewelacja z Galicji, ICh.
Wilbary SKY EYE of Kilacabar, Ch.x WENA Ansambl, Ch.,
Breeder: TURECKA Katarzyna, Owner: TURECKA Katarzyna

V3 – AISCHA Littlle Smiles
KERRY KILLER z Černovické hájovny x ADRIA Dan Barry, ¨
Breeder: TRANTINA František, Owner: TRANTINOVÁ Iva