9 Apr
2011
SBC Club Show 2011

XVII. BULLTERRIER WEEKEND – SLOVAKIA BULLTERRIER CLUB
Galanta, Slovakia– JUGDE: JOHN YOUNG (BULLYVIEW, UK)

SBC CLUB SHOW, Galanta 2011
Belaver Buteo Dum Spiro
Belaver Buteo Dum Spiro
Coloroco Rocket Girl
Coloroco Rocket Girl
Knights Of Darkness Final Countdown
Knights Of Darkness Final Countdown
Moonflower Moderator For Timar
Moonflower Moderator For Timar
Moonflower Moderator For Timar
Moonflower Moderator For Timar
Moonflower Sweet Heather
Moonflower Sweet Heather
Monnflower Trigger Sullivan
Monnflower Trigger Sullivan
Nelly Navara Timar
Nelly Navara Timar
Painted Lady Timar
Painted Lady Timar
Power King James Hetfield Of Rebelside
Power King James Hetfield Of Rebelside
Rebelside John Wayne
Rebelside John Wayne
Rebman White Bull Jay-Z
Rebman White Bull Jay-Z
Romantic Lady Timar
Romantic Lady Timar



BEST BABY – MOONFLOWER SCOFIELD
BEST PUPPY – VICTIM OF PREJUDICES BAFANA
JUNIOR CLUB WINNER DOG – POWER KING JAMES HETFIELD
JUNIOR CLUB WINNER BITCH – ROMANTIC LADY TIMAR
CLUB WINNER DOG – REBELSIDE JOHN WAYNE
CLUB WINNER BITCH – PAINTED LADY TIMAR
BEST VETERAN – SIRADELLA’S J’NEALA
BEST OF BREED – ROMANTIC LADY TIMAR
BEST IN SHOW – ROMANTIC LADY TIMAR

Males

BABY

VP1, BEST BABY – Moonflower Scofield /25.11.2010/
Sire: Lubjan Le Patron of Niorux
Dam: Moonflower Celtic Girl

VP2 – Ares The Warrior Of Canea Bulls /19.12.2010/
Sire: Legendary Leon Timar
Dam: Salome Hamentashen

VP3 – Mad Master Wild Famy
/21.10.2010/
Sire: Moonflower Max Baxter
Dam: Chloe Googly Wild Famy

VP4 – All Right Of Diamond /10.10.2010/
Sire: Bullworld Cool Bull
Dam: Bullworld Diamond Diana

VP – Black Jack Sofis Bulls /09.01.2010/
Sire: Rebalside John Wayne
Dam: Donna Karan Friendly Bulls

 

PUPPY

VP1 – Together Dogs Across Sam /12.08.2010/
Sire: Gwynsel Cymru Fach at Cwamdulais
Dam: Rebelside Love Me Forever

VP2 – Mighty Bulls Gysgt Grant Gavin /10.08.2010/
Sire: Mighty Bulls Dude Dewey
Dam: Mighty Bulls Celtic Warrior Tattoo

 

JUNIOR

EXC1, CAJC, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER – Power King James Hetfield /10.03.2010/
Sire: Rebelside John Wayne
Dam: Power King Aida

EXC2  Moonflower Moderator For Timar /13.10.2009/
Sire: Legendary Leon Timar
Dam: Cosmopolitan It Isn’t Magic

EXC3 – Kondi Bull Tiger Woods /15.02.2010/
Sire: Yoeckydoe’s Gamin
Dam: Nomen Est Omen Amulett

EXC4 Johhnie Walker Goblin /26.05.2010/
Sire: Cwmdulais Cyberman
Dam: Murilel Goblin

EXC – Constantin Rasels Bull /21.03.2010/
Sire: Legendary Leon Timar
Dam: Hera Klopos

EXC – DJ Bobo White Predators /29.03.2010/
Sire: Wagner Opalplast Lakonga
Dam: Isabelle Lady Wild Famy

EXC – Elias Robes/05.03.2010/
Sire: Nos Hugo Trojsky Kun
Dam: Cynthia Jas-Ver

EXC – Knights Of Darkness Final Countdown/26.06.2010/
Sire: Sonnysnow De Granata Alvejud
Dam: Rebelside Forever Lulu

EXC – Left Hook Marso Bull /27.04.2010/
Sire: Knight Of Katalonia Timar
Dam: Cindy Marso Bull

EXC – Mike Hammer Marso Bull /31.05.2010/
Sire: Zinadine Pannoszepe
Dam: Gina Pod Skalickym Kamenem

EXC – Moonflower Destroy /19.03.2010/
Sire: Dazlin Defiance
Dam: Moonflower Happy Ginger

EXC – Pick A Bull Chop And Change /06.07.2010/
Sire: Teirwgwyn Son Of A Gun at Meilow
Dam: Pick A Bull Apache Rose Peacock

EXC – Rebman White Bull Jay-Z /05.11.2009/
Sire: Thunderbolts Original Gangster
Dam: Amanda From Black And White Gipsys

 

INTERMEDIATE

EXC1, CAC – Moonflower Trigger Sullivan /07.09.2009/
Sire: Sagacious Defiant
Dam: Moonflower Celtic Girls

EXC2, resCAC – Perfect Pattern Timar /04.05.2009/
Sire: Alecto Cool Barracuda of Kilacabar
Dam: Melting Melinda Timar

EXC3 – Chicco Marso Bull /09.04.2009/
Sire: Wagner Opalplast Lakonga
Dam: Cora Marso Bull

EXC4 – Arkus Dvorce /01.05.2009/
Sire: Kholander Kross Bow
Dam: Chantal Eternal Loyalty

EXC  Fabricius Trojsky Kun /13.06.2009/
Sire: Tigran Trojsky Kun
Dam: Amarylis Trojsky Kun

VG  Aram Seblor /02.06.2009/
Sire: Moonflower Max Baxter
Dam: Sebia Trojsky Kun

VG  Faithless Friendly Bulls/12.07.2009/
Sire: Natty Nathan Timar
Dam: Avril Friendly Bulls

VG  Zempleni Fighter Moonwalker /24.07.2009/
Sire: Wasabi Of Vatrova
Dam: Zempleni Fighter Irish Cream

 

OPEN

EXC1, CAC, CLUB WINNER DOG – Rebelside John Wayne /21.08.2008/
Sire: Northern Thunder at Kilacabar
Dam: Love Me Tomorrow Timar

EXC2, resCAC – Cannibal Flegmabull /09.04.2009/
Sire: Natty Nathan Timar
Dam: Ultimate Joy’s Daughter Of Darkness

EXC3 – Megaville’s It’s A Crime /04.06.2009/
Sire: Tulsadoom Albi Albon
Dam: Megaville’s She’s The One

VG4 – Danny Jolter /03.09.2008/
Sire: Argos Jolter
Dam: Ely Queen Wild Famy

VG – Arthus Kikus /27.11.2007/
Sire: Blade Feira De Santa
Dam: Aura Eternal Loyalty

VG – Stranger In The Night Opalplast /19.10.2009/
Sire: Lamellar Love Me Do at Llanwenarth
Dam: Brown Sugar Opalplast

 

CHAMPION

EXC1, CAC – Lamellar Love Me Do at Llanwenarth /27.12.2007/
Sire: Alecto Cool Barracuda of Kilacabar
Dam: Trinity Of Peace

EXC2, resCAC – Wasabi Of Vatrova /17.01.2006/
Sire: Blade Feira De Santa
Dam: Quadi Trojsky Kun

EXC3, – Madrigal Jas-Ver /19.02.2009/
Sire: Natty Nathan Timar
Dam: Arha Jas-Ver

EXC4 – Tay Pajar /28.08.2007/
Sire: Masaryk’s Hot Hog
Dam: Wanesa Pajar

EXC – Siradella’s Raffaello /11.08.2006/
Sire: Falkos Play Whit Fire
Dam: Siradella’s Loco Lucy

EXC – Siradella´s Wise Teddy Bar /10.11.2008/
Sire: Mighty Bulls Dude Dewey
Dam: Siradella’s Roxane Song

VG – Sky Rocky Pajar /14.04.2007/
Sire: Llanwenarth’s Love Hurts
Dam: X-Yvonne Pajar

 
 

Females

BABY

VP1, Coloroco Rocket Girl /22.11.2010/
Sire: Bullworld Cool Bull
Dam: Coco Daidalos

VP2, Bessy Jane Sofisbulls /09.01.2011/
Sire: Rebelside John Wayne
Dam: Donna Karan Friendly Bulls

VP3, Moonflower Medison Rasels /25.11.2010/
Sire: Lubjan Le Patron of Niorux
Dam: Moonflower Celtic Girls

VP4, Etna White Predators /25.11.2010/
Sire: Bobuddy Love And War at Llanwenarths
Dam: Isabelle Lady Wild Famy

 

PUPPY

VP1, BEST PUPPY – Victim Of Prejudices Bafana /28.08.2010/
Sire: Knight of Katalonia Timar
Dam: Victim of Prejudices Arwen

 

JUNIOR

EXC1, CAJC, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST OF BREED, BEST IN SHOW – Romantic Lady Timar/11.10.2009/
Sire: Emred Huntsman
Dam: Aftertaste of Timar Anima Vilis

EXC2 – Rasels Lady Tanagros /30.03.2010/
Sire: Khlolander Kros Bow
Dam: Archa Rasels Bull

EXC3 – Siradella’s Zunami /13.05.2010/
Sire: Mighty Bulls Dude Dewey
Dam: Victorias Secret vom Xanadu

EXC4 – Becky Pajar /15.01.2010/
Sire: Shadow Master to Bullorrties
Dam: Oline Pajar

EXC – Bashiqa Đivoky Đuch Bojovníka /03.07.2010/
Sire: Pick a bull Angus Young
Dam: Bravo Light of My Life

EXC – Blodwen Đivoky Đuch Bojovníka /03.07.2010/
Sire: Pick a bull Angus Young
Dam: Bravo Light of My Life

EXC – Hillary Gabriallaron /31.03.2010/
Sire: Gingersnap Will Therner
Dam: Evanescence Gabriallaron

EXC – Karmacoma Free Palestine /02.03.2010/
Sire: Moonflower Blackberry Brandy
Dam: Karmacoma Brightness Of These Days

EXC – King Charles Briszeisz Angel’s /30.12.2009/
Sire: Key To Victory Topy
Dam: Varpalota-Menti Stella Bull Anci

EXC – Knights of Darkness Fanta Bamboocha /26.06.2010/
Sire: Sonnysnow De Garnata Alvejoud
Dam: Rebelside Forever Lulu

EXC – Pick A Bull Cherry Bomb /06.07.2010/
Sire: Teirwgwyn Son of a Gun at Meilow
Dam: Pick A Bull apache Rose Peacock

VG – Fant Queen Bull /31.10.2009/
Sire: Sky Rocky Pajar
Dam: Aida Eternal Loyalty

 

INTERMEDIATE

EXC1, CAC, CLUB WINNER BITCH – Painted Lady Timar/04.05.2009/
Sire: Alecto Kool Barracuda at Kilacabar
Dam: Melting Melinda Timar

EXC2, resCAC – Belaver Buteo Dum Spiro /12.06.2009/
Sire: Gwynsel Cymru Fach At Cwamdulais
Dam: Mercedes Dziedzictwo Tudora

EXC3 – Bonnie Of Speaking Eyes /08.09.2009/
Sire: Key To Victory Desert
Dam: AReturn In The Alba Bull From Speaking Eyes

EXC4 – Bona Dvorce /06.01.2009/
Sire: Apollo Bila Dama
Dam: Chira Od Jackovica

EXC – Amina z Likavy/10.06.2009/
Sire: Apollo Bila Dama
Dam: Jackie II Od Jackovica

EXC – Baronesa Of Rasels Bull /12.08.2009/
Sire: Kraton Akka Laurentia
Dam: Hera Klopo’s

EXC – Brenda White Pit /30.09.2009/
Sire: Moonflower Blackberry Brandy
Dam: Cholanga Trojsky Kun

EXC – De Luxe Of Vatrova /05.07.2009/
Sire: Kraton Akka Laurentia
Dam: Alla Matajov Kopec

EXC – Fictrix Trojsky Kun /13.06.2009/
Sire: Tigran
Dam: Amarylis Trojsky Kun

EXC – Freia Friendly Bull /12.07.2009/
Sire: Natty Nathan Timar
Dam: Avril Friendly Bull

EXC – Frida Friendly Bull /12.07.2009/
Sire: Natty Nathan Timar
Dam: Avril Friendly Bull

EXC – Oxana Perizu /15.08.2009/
Sire: Leo Ze Svetovarske Zahrady
Dam: Beky Perizu

VG – Dee Dee Of Vatrova /05.07.2009/
Sire: Kraton Akka Laurentia
Dam: Alla Matajov Kopec

VG – Dimbeth Lady Falcon at Opalplast /03.10.2009/
Sire: Lamellar Hinderton Lad
Dam: Salutis Shimering Star

 

OPEN

EXC1, CAC – Moonflower Sweet Heather /07.09.2009/
Sire: Sagacious Defiant
Dam: Moonflower Celtic Girls

EXC2, resCAC – Yara Pajar /23.03.2009/
Sire: Jensi Pajar
Dam: Oline Pajar

EXC3 – Llanwenharths Raindrop Love /01.07.2009/
Sire: Alecto Kool Barra Cuda Of Kilacabar
Dam: Llanwenharths Celtic Love

EXC4 – Rebelside Love Me Forever /21.08.2008/
Sire: Northern Thunder At Kilacabar
Dam: Love Me Tomorrow Timar

EXC – Black Ear White Pit /30.09.2009/
Sire: Moonflower Blackberry Brandy
Dam: Cholanga Trojsky Kun

EXC – Jessy Perizu /22.10.2007/
Sire: Leo Ze Svetovarske Zahrady
Dam: Beky Perizu

VG – Promisse Of Pleasure Opalplast /17.09.2009/
Sire: Lamellar Hinderton Lad
Dam: Blue Velvet Opalplast

 

CHAMPION

EXC1, CAC – One Milion Lady Asmoddeus /25.04.2009/
Sire: Yoeckydoe’s Headbanger
Dam: Anivellen Always Smilling

EXC2, resCAC – Nelly Navara Timar /18.09.2007/
Sire: Cwmdulais Marshelsea Dai Another Day
Dam: Hoża Hanka Timar

EXC3, – Siradella’s Scarlet O’Hara /01.09.2006/
Sire: Siradella’s Quirinus Sam
Dam: Siradella’s J’Neala

EXC4, – Thunderbolts Opal Rose /01.03.2008/
Sire: Legendary Leon Timar
Dam: Thunderbolts Lovely

 

VETERAN

EXC1, CAC, BEST VETERAN – Siradella’s J’Neala /14.02.2001/
Sire: Turkshead Saracen of Kilacabar
Dam: Russian Gaze Orient Sun

EXC1, CAC – Laureola’s Rebecca /07.07.2002/
Sire: Calimero Of Canterbury
Dam: Laureola’s Nala